Fixed Matches HT-FT

Fixed Matches HT-FT

Fixed Matches HT-FT

Halftime Fulltime Fixed Match Records

DATE MATCH TIP ODDS HT / FT
17 Oct 2020 Rotherham – Norwich
Kolding IF – Esbjerg
1/2
1/X
25.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
10 Oct 2020 HHC – Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Barrow – Leyton Orient
2/1
1/X
25.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
03 Oct 2020 Burton – Portsmouth
Rotherham – Huddersfield
1/2
1/X
25.00
15.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 4
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
26 Sep 2020 Sampdoria – Benevento
Usti nad Labem – Chrudim
1/2
1/X
27.00
14.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
19 Sep 2020 Rayo Vallecano – Sabadell
Shelbourne – Finn Harps
2/1
1/X
26.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
12 Sep 2020 Livingston – Hamilton
Barrow – Stevenage
1/2
1/X
51.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
05 Sep 2020 Torino – Pro Vercelli
Torns – Tvaakers
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
29 Aug 2020 Arda – Botev Plovdiv
Dunkerque – Clermont
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
22 Aug 2020 KV Mechelen – Cercle Brugge KSV
Apollon – Doxa
1/2
2/X
34.00
23.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
15 Aug 2020 Leiknir F. – Grindavik
Trnava – Pohronie
2/1
1/X
36.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 4 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
08 Aug 2020 Okayama – Mito
Auxerre – Orleans
2/1
1/X
36.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
01 Aug 2020 Okayama – Ryukyu
Jeju Utd – Jeonnam
1/2
2/X
36.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
25 Jul 2020 Warta Poznan – Stomil Olsztyn
Koge – Naestved
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
18 Jul 2020 Moss – Eidsvold
Famalicao – Boavista
1/2
1/X
31.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
2 : 0 / 2 : 2
11 Jul 2020 Stomil Olsztyn – Legnica
Team TG FF – Karlstad
1/2
2/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 2 / 2 : 2
04 Jul 2020 Spartak Moscow – Tambov
America RJ – Nova Iguacu
1/2
2/X
46.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
27 Jun 2020 Mattersburg – Admira
Lausanne Ouchy – Schaffhausen
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
20 Jun 2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
Malaga – Extremadura UD
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
13 Jun 2020 Racing Santander – Lugo
Lahti – Gnistan
1/2
2/X
41.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 2 / 3 : 3
06 Jun 2020 Honka – Lahti
Luzern – Schaffhausen
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
30 May 2020 Kuressaare – Narva
Zlin – Ostrava
2/1
2/X
61.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
23 May 2020 Jeju Utd – Daejeon
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Umm
1/2
1/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
16 May 2020 Opava – Vitkovice
Belshina 2 – Vitebsk 2
2/1
2/X
21.00
20.00
0 : 1 / 4 : 1
1 : 2 / 3 : 3
09 May 2020 Gangwon – Seoul
Jeju Utd – Seoul E.
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
25 Apr 2020 Faizkand – Istaravshan
FC Asgabat U21 – Nebitci U21
2/1
1/X
21.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
18 Apr 2020 Orsha – Lida
Sputnik – Smorgon
2/1
2/X
36.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04 Apr 2020 Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand
Ocotal – Sabanas
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
07 Mar 2020 Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd
Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
29 Feb 2020 Dorking – Slough
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
2 : 1 / 3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
22 Feb 2020 Havant & W – St.Albans
Siena – AlbinoLeffe
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
15 Feb 2020 Cambridge Utd – Bradford City
Magdeburg – Chemnitzer
2/1
2/X
31.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
08 Feb 2020 Glenavon – Crusaders
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
01 Feb 2020 Kilmarnock – Ross County
Inverness – Alloa
2/1
2/X
26.00
20.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
25 Jan 2020 Magdeburg – Zwickau
Sparta Rotterdam – Sittard
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
18 Jan 2020 Tranmere – Ipswich
Gozzano – Pistoiese
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
11 Jan 2020 Scunthorpe – Newport Co
Glenavon – Institute
1/2
2/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
04 Jan 2020 Red Star – Chambly
Clyde – Stranraer
2/1
2/X
31.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 2 / 3 : 3